Fikstür

11 Ağustos 2017 – Cuma
21:45
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
1
0
Bursaspor
1-0
12 Ağustos 2017 – Cumartesi
20:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
1-1
20:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0-0
21:45
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
3
Kasımpaşa
1-2
21:45
MS
Göztepe
2
2
Fenerbahçe
1-1
13 Ağustos 2017 – Pazar
20:00
MS
Trabzonspor
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
1-1
20:00
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
Osmanlıspor FK
1-0
21:45
MS
Beşiktaş
2
0
Antalyaspor
1-0
14 Ağustos 2017 – Pazartesi
21:45
MS
Galatasaray
4
1
Kayserispor
3-1
18 Ağustos 2017 – Cuma
21:45
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
2
Beşiktaş
1-2
19 Ağustos 2017 – Cumartesi
19:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
3
1
Medipol Başakşehir
2-1
19:45
MS
Bursaspor
3
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
2-0
21:45
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2
0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
21:45
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
1
3
Galatasaray
0-2
20 Ağustos 2017 – Pazar
20:00
MS
Kayserispor
1
0
Göztepe
1-0
21:45
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Trabzonspor
1-1
21:45
MS
Antalyaspor
2
2
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1-1
21 Ağustos 2017 – Pazartesi
21:45
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
3
0
Gençlerbirliği
2-0
25 Ağustos 2017 – Cuma
21:45
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
0-1
21:45
MS
Galatasaray
3
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1-0
26 Ağustos 2017 – Cumartesi
19:45
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
Antalyaspor
0-1
19:45
MS
Beşiktaş
2
1
Bursaspor
1-1
21:45
MS
Kayserispor
2
2
Osmanlıspor FK
1-1
21:45
MS
Göztepe
3
2
Trabzonspor
2-2
27 Ağustos 2017 – Pazar
19:45
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
0-0
21:45
MS
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
Fenerbahçe
1-1
21:45
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
2
1
Kasımpaşa
0-0
9 Eylül 2017 – Cumartesi
17:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
1
Beşiktaş
0-0
17:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0
2
Kayserispor
0-1
20:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
0
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
0-1
20:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
3
Medipol Başakşehir
1-2
10 Eylül 2017 – Pazar
17:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
0
2
Göztepe
0-2
17:00
MS
Trabzonspor
3
1
Gençlerbirliği
0-1
20:00
MS
Bursaspor
3
0
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-0
20:00
MS
Antalyaspor
1
1
Galatasaray
0-1
11 Eylül 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
3
2
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
15 Eylül 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Kayserispor
2
0
Antalyaspor
1-0
16 Eylül 2017 – Cumartesi
17:00
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
2
4
Bursaspor
0-2
20:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
2
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
1-1
20:00
MS
Galatasaray
2
0
Kasımpaşa
1-0
17 Eylül 2017 – Pazar
17:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
2
4
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2-4
17:00
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
2
2
Trabzonspor
1-1
20:00
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
4
Fenerbahçe
1-2
20:00
MS
Göztepe
3
2
Gençlerbirliği
2-1
18 Eylül 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Beşiktaş
2
0
Atiker Konyaspor
1-0
22 Eylül 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Trabzonspor
3
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
3-1
23 Eylül 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
2
0
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1-0
16:30
MS
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
Medipol Başakşehir
0-0
19:30
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Beşiktaş
1-0
24 Eylül 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
2
4
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-3
14:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2
3
Göztepe
1-2
16:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
1
1
Kayserispor
1-0
19:30
MS
Bursaspor
1
2
Galatasaray
1-0
25 Eylül 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Antalyaspor
3
0
Osmanlıspor FK
2-0
29 Eylül 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1
0
Fenerbahçe
0-0
30 Eylül 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
3
0
Kasımpaşa
2-0
14:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
3
1
Antalyaspor
3-0
16:30
MS
Kayserispor
3
1
Bursaspor
1-1
19:30
MS
Galatasaray
3
2
Kardemir Karabükspor
2-1
1 Ekim 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
Atiker Konyaspor
0-1
16:30
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
4
1
Gençlerbirliği
2-0
19:30
MS
Göztepe
1
2
Medipol Başakşehir
0-2
19:30
MS
Beşiktaş
2
2
Trabzonspor
1-1
13 Ekim 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
Beşiktaş
1-0
14 Ekim 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
0
Kayserispor
0-0
16:30
MS
Antalyaspor
1
3
Göztepe
1-2
16:30
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
2
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1-1
19:30
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
0
2
Galatasaray
0-0
15 Ekim 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
3
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1-0
16:30
MS
Trabzonspor
1
6
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-3
19:30
MS
Fenerbahçe
3
1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
3-0
16 Ekim 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Bursaspor
3
1
Osmanlıspor FK
2-1
20 Ekim 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Antalyaspor
2
1
Kasımpaşa
1-1
20:00
MS
Göztepe
3
3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1-0
21 Ekim 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
3
0
Kardemir Karabükspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
3
3
Gençlerbirliği
1-3
19:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
Trabzonspor
1-0
22 Ekim 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0
0
Bursaspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Kayserispor
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
0-0
19:30
MS
Galatasaray
0
0
Fenerbahçe
0-0
23 Ekim 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Beşiktaş
1
1
Medipol Başakşehir
0-0
27 Ekim 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
3
1
Göztepe
1-0
28 Ekim 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
0
1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
2
1
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1-0
19:30
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
2
Beşiktaş
1-1
29 Ekim 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
1
0
Osmanlıspor FK
0-0
14:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Bursaspor
4
0
Antalyaspor
1-0
19:30
MS
Trabzonspor
2
1
Galatasaray
0-0
30 Ekim 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
3
3
Kayserispor
1-1
3 Kasım 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Galatasaray
5
1
Gençlerbirliği
2-0
4 Kasım 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
2
Bursaspor
2-0
14:00
MS
Kayserispor
0
0
Trabzonspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Antalyaspor
2
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
1-0
19:30
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
1
1
Fenerbahçe
0-1
5 Kasım 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
0-2
16:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
Medipol Başakşehir
0-1
19:30
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
1-1
19:30
MS
Göztepe
1
3
Beşiktaş
0-1
17 Kasım 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Beşiktaş
0
0
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-0
18 Kasım 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Bursaspor
0
0
Göztepe
0-0
16:30
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
1
1
Antalyaspor
0-0
19:30
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
5
1
Galatasaray
2-0
19 Kasım 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
14:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
Kayserispor
1-1
16:30
MS
Trabzonspor
4
3
Osmanlıspor FK
2-2
19:30
MS
Fenerbahçe
4
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1-0
20 Kasım 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
2
Kasımpaşa
0-0
24 Kasım 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
2
0
Gençlerbirliği
1-0
25 Kasım 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Göztepe
2
0
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beşiktaş
0-0
19:30
MS
Galatasaray
2
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1-0
26 Kasım 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1
2
Trabzonspor
1-1
14:00
MS
Bursaspor
2
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
2-0
16:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
1-0
19:30
MS
Antalyaspor
0
1
Fenerbahçe
0-1
27 Kasım 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Kayserispor
1
1
Medipol Başakşehir
1-1
2 Aralık 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0
0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
1
Göztepe
0-0
19:30
MS
Beşiktaş
3
0
Galatasaray
0-0
3 Aralık 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
0
3
Bursaspor
0-3
14:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
4
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1-0
16:30
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
1
0
Osmanlıspor FK
0-0
19:30
MS
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Kasımpaşa
1-1
4 Aralık 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Trabzonspor
3
0
Antalyaspor
1-0
20:00
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
2
Kayserispor
0-1
8 Aralık 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Bursaspor
0
1
Fenerbahçe
0-0
9 Aralık 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
0
3
Trabzonspor
0-1
14:00
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
2
3
Göztepe
1-3
16:30
MS
Antalyaspor
1
1
Gençlerbirliği
0-0
19:30
MS
Galatasaray
4
2
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-2
10 Aralık 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
3
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
3-0
16:30
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1
0
Medipol Başakşehir
1-0
19:30
MS
Kayserispor
1
1
Beşiktaş
1-1
11 Aralık 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
2
0
Kardemir Karabükspor
1-0
16 Aralık 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
0
0
Kasımpaşa
0-0
16:30
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0-0
19:30
MS
Trabzonspor
1
0
Bursaspor
0-0
17 Aralık 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0
2
Kayserispor
0-1
14:00
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
4
1
Antalyaspor
0-1
16:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
Galatasaray
2-0
19:30
MS
Beşiktaş
5
1
Osmanlıspor FK
2-0
18 Aralık 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Göztepe
1
0
Atiker Konyaspor
1-0
20:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Kardemir Karabükspor
0-0
22 Aralık 2017 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Antalyaspor
3
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1-1
23 Aralık 2017 – Cumartesi
14:00
MS
Bursaspor
1
1
Gençlerbirliği
0-0
16:30
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2
1
Beşiktaş
1-1
19:30
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
1
1
Fenerbahçe
0-0
24 Aralık 2017 – Pazar
14:00
MS
Kayserispor
0
1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-1
14:00
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
1
Trabzonspor
0-0
16:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
1
2
Medipol Başakşehir
1-1
19:30
MS
Galatasaray
3
1
Göztepe
1-1
25 Aralık 2017 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
3
2
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1-1
19 Ocak 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
3
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1-2
20 Ocak 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
2
Gençlerbirliği
0-0
16:00
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
0
0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
19:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Göztepe
1-0
21 Ocak 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1
1
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-0
13:30
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
2
2
Trabzonspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Bursaspor
0
3
Medipol Başakşehir
0-1
19:00
MS
Antalyaspor
1
2
Beşiktaş
1-1
22 Ocak 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Kayserispor
1
3
Galatasaray
0-2
26 Ocak 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
Atiker Konyaspor
0-1
20:00
MS
Beşiktaş
2
1
Kasımpaşa
2-0
27 Ocak 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
3
1
Bursaspor
1-1
16:00
MS
Göztepe
1
1
Kayserispor
0-1
19:00
MS
Galatasaray
2
0
Osmanlıspor FK
1-0
28 Ocak 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1
1
Antalyaspor
0-1
19:00
MS
Trabzonspor
1
1
Fenerbahçe
0-0
29 Ocak 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
5
0
Kardemir Karabükspor
5-0
2 Şubat 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Bursaspor
2
2
Beşiktaş
2-1
3 Şubat 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Antalyaspor
3
1
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1-1
19:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Gençlerbirliği
0-1
4 Şubat 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
0
1
Kayserispor
0-1
13:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
0
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
1
1
Medipol Başakşehir
0-1
19:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
2
1
Galatasaray
1-0
5 Şubat 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Trabzonspor
0
0
Göztepe
0-0
9 Şubat 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
Kasımpaşa
1-1
10 Şubat 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Göztepe
3
3
Osmanlıspor FK
2-1
16:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
0
0
Trabzonspor
0-0
19:00
MS
Beşiktaş
5
0
Kardemir Karabükspor
2-0
11 Şubat 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
1
0
Bursaspor
1-0
13:30
MS
Kayserispor
1
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
2
Atiker Konyaspor
1-2
19:00
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
0
2
Fenerbahçe
0-1
12 Şubat 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Galatasaray
3
0
Antalyaspor
3-0
16 Şubat 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Atiker Konyaspor
1
1
Beşiktaş
0-1
17 Şubat 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Antalyaspor
2
1
Kayserispor
0-0
16:00
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor
3
2
Osmanlıspor FK
1-0
19:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
3
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
2-0
18 Şubat 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Bursaspor
0
0
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
13:30
MS
Kardemir Karabükspor
0
3
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
0-1
16:00
MS
Trabzonspor
0
1
Medipol Başakşehir
0-1
19:00
MS
Kasımpaşa
2
1
Galatasaray
1-1
19 Şubat 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Gençlerbirliği
3
0
Göztepe
1-0
23 Şubat 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Galatasaray
5
0
Bursaspor
2-0
20:00
MS
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
3
0
Atiker Konyaspor
1-0
24 Şubat 2018 – Cumartesi
16:00
MS
Kayserispor
3
2
Kasımpaşa
1-1
19:00
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
1
2
Trabzonspor
1-0
25 Şubat 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
3
1
Kardemir Karabükspor
1-0
13:30
MS
Osmanlıspor FK
0
0
Antalyaspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Göztepe
1
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
1-0
19:00
MS
Beşiktaş
3
1
Fenerbahçe
0-1
26 Şubat 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Medipol Başakşehir
1
1
Gençlerbirliği
1-0
2 Mart 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Bursaspor
1
0
Kayserispor
0-0
3 Mart 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
1
1
Osmanlıspor
1-1
16:00
MS
M.Başakşehir
2
0
Göztepe
1-0
19:00
MS
K.Karabükspor
0
7
Galatasaray
0-6
4 Mart 2018 – Pazar
13:30
MS
Gençlerbirliği
0
1
Ayt. Alanyaspor
0-0
16:00
MS
Ati. Konyaspor
0
1
Y.Malatyaspor
0-0
19:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
2
3
TM Akhisarspor
0-2
19:00
MS
Antalyaspor
1
4
Sivasspor
0-1
5 Mart 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
MS
Trabzonspor
0
2
Beşiktaş
0-0
9 Mart 2018 – Cuma
20:00
MS
Ayt. Alanyaspor
4
1
M.Başakşehir
1-0
10 Mart 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
Bşl
Sivasspor
Kasımpaşa
16:00
Bşl
Osmanlıspor
Bursaspor
19:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Gençlerbirliği
11 Mart 2018 – Pazar
13:30
Bşl
Göztepe
Antalyaspor
13:30
Bşl
Kayserispor
K.Karabükspor
16:00
Bşl
Y.Malatyaspor
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Bşl
Galatasaray
Ati. Konyaspor
12 Mart 2018 – Pazartesi
20:00
Bşl
TM Akhisarspor
Trabzonspor
16 Mart 2018 – Cuma
20:00
Bşl
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
20:00
Bşl
Kardemir Karabükspor
Osmanlıspor FK
17 Mart 2018 – Cumartesi
13:30
Bşl
Gençlerbirliği
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
16:00
Bşl
Bursaspor
Demir Grup Sivasspor
19:00
Bşl
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
18 Mart 2018 – Pazar
13:30
Bşl
Atiker Konyaspor
Kayserispor
13:30
Bşl
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Göztepe
16:00
Bşl
Trabzonspor
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Bşl
Medipol Başakşehir
Beşiktaş
1 Nisan 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
00:00
Bşl
Osmanlıspor FK
Atiker Konyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Kayserispor
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Bşl
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
00:00
Bşl
Antalyaspor
Bursaspor
00:00
Bşl
Göztepe
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
Medipol Başakşehir
00:00
Bşl
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
8 Nisan 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Kardemir Karabükspor
Antalyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Atiker Konyaspor
Demir Grup Sivasspor
00:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Göztepe
00:00
Bşl
Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
00:00
Bşl
Medipol Başakşehir
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
00:00
Bşl
Bursaspor
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Bşl
Fenerbahçe
Osmanlıspor FK
00:00
Bşl
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
15 Nisan 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
00:00
Bşl
Antalyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Bşl
Kasımpaşa
Kardemir Karabükspor
00:00
Bşl
Göztepe
Bursaspor
00:00
Bşl
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
Beşiktaş
00:00
Bşl
Galatasaray
Medipol Başakşehir
00:00
Bşl
Osmanlıspor FK
Trabzonspor
22 Nisan 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
00:00
Bşl
Trabzonspor
Demir Grup Sivasspor
00:00
Bşl
Gençlerbirliği
Osmanlıspor FK
00:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Kardemir Karabükspor
Bursaspor
00:00
Bşl
Atiker Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Bşl
Fenerbahçe
Antalyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Medipol Başakşehir
Kayserispor
00:00
Bşl
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
Göztepe
29 Nisan 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
00:00
Bşl
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
00:00
Bşl
Bursaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Bşl
Göztepe
Kardemir Karabükspor
00:00
Bşl
Kayserispor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Osmanlıspor FK
Medipol Başakşehir
00:00
Bşl
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Gençlerbirliği
00:00
Bşl
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
6 Mayıs 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
Galatasaray
00:00
Bşl
Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Bşl
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Osmanlıspor FK
00:00
Bşl
Göztepe
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
00:00
Bşl
Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Medipol Başakşehir
Demir Grup Sivasspor
00:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Kayserispor
00:00
Bşl
Kardemir Karabükspor
Atiker Konyaspor
13 Mayıs 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Osmanlıspor FK
Beşiktaş
00:00
Bşl
Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği
00:00
Bşl
Atiker Konyaspor
Göztepe
00:00
Bşl
Kardemir Karabükspor
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Bşl
Galatasaray
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Kayserispor
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
00:00
Bşl
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Antalyaspor
Medipol Başakşehir
00:00
Bşl
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
20 Mayıs 2018 – Pazar
00:00
Bşl
Göztepe
Galatasaray
00:00
Bşl
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
00:00
Bşl
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayserispor
00:00
Bşl
Trabzonspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
00:00
Bşl
Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor
00:00
Bşl
Medipol Başakşehir
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Bşl
Beşiktaş
Demir Grup Sivasspor
00:00
Bşl
Teleset Mob. Akhisarspor
Osmanlıspor FK
00:00
Bşl
Fenerbahçe
Atiker Konyaspor

Kaynak: NTVSpor